Browse By Manufacturer

Product Categories

Browse by Price


 
Mailing List

Subscribe to product specials newsletter










 Bookmark and Share

        www.couponcactus.com

   
      Spread Your Payments with eLayaway - The Smart choice! 

      

      

       

        

SGETF1014-110-NA - Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

<< Previous in Media Converters Next in Media Converters >>
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
MSRP: $1,095.00
Your Price: $837.15
6 In Stock
Item Number: SGETF1014-110-NA
Manufacturer: Transition Networks
Manuf. Part No: SGETF1014-110-NA
GIGABIT STANDALONE MEDIA CVTR1000BT-1000LX 1310NM
  • Product Type: Media Converter
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45
  • Connectivity Media: 1000Base-T Twisted Pair, 1000Base-LX 1310 nm Single-mode Fiber
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable, Wall-mountable
  • Dimensions: 1" Height x 3.25" Width x 4.80" Depth
  • Standard Warranty: Lifetime
  • Product Reviews

    (0 Ratings, 0 Reviews)
    Shopping Cart
    Your cart is empty.
    Top Products